Congratulations NARAL-endorsed candidates on your victories!

Statewide

  • Maura Healey for Attorney General

State Senate

  • Sen. Harriette Chandler (1st Worcester)
  • Sen. Jason Lewis (5th Middlesex)
  • Barbara L’Italien (2nd Essex and Middlesex)
  • Eric Lesser (1st Hampden & Hampshire)
  • Sen. Kathleen O’Connor Ives (1st Essex)
  • Sen. Patricia Jehlen (2nd Middlesex)
  • Sen. Michael Barrett (3rd Middlesex)
  • Sen. William Brownsberger (2nd Suffolk and Middlesex)
  • Sen. Sonia Chang-Diaz (2nd Suffolk)
  • Sen. Cynthia Creem (1st Middlesex and Norfolk)
  • Sen. Sal DiDomenico (Middlesex and Suffolk)
  • Sen. Linda Dorcena Forry (1st Suffolk)
  • Sen. Kenneth Donnelly (4th Middlesex)
  • Sen. James Eldridge (Middlesex and Worcester)
  • Sen. Jennifer Flanagan (Worcester and Middlesex)
  • Sen. Marc Pacheco (1st Plymouth and Bristol)
  • Sen. Stanley Rosenberg (Hampshire, Franklin and Worcester)
  • Sen. Karen Spilka (2nd Middlesex and Norfolk)
  • Sen. Dan Wolf (Cape and Islands)

State House

  • Rep. Dan Donahue (1th Worcester)
  • Rep. Ken Gordon (21st Middlesex)
  • Rep. Mary Keefe (15th Worcester)
  • Rep. Paul Heroux (2nd Bristol)
  • Rep. Hank Naughton (12th Worcester)
  • Christine Barber (34th Middlesex)
  • Mike Day (31st Middlesex)
  • Michelle Dubois (10th Plymouth)
  • Steve Ultrino (33rd Middlesex)
  • Rep. Carlo Basile (1st Suffolk)
  • Rep. Josh Cutler (6th Plymouth)
  • Rep. Danielle Gregoire (4th Middlesex)
  • Rep. Brian Mannal (2nd Barnstable)
  • Rep. Jon Zlotnik (2nd Worcester)
  • Rep. Cory Atkins (14th Middlesex)
  • Rep. Ruth Balser (12th Middlesex)
  • Rep. Jen Benson (37th Middlesex)
  • Rep. Paul Brodeur (32nd Middlesex)
  • Brendan Crighton (11th Essex)
  • Rep. Dan Cullinane (12th Suffolk)
  • Rep. Marjorie Decker (25th Middlesex)
  • Rep. Carolyn Dykema (8th Middlesex)
  • Rep. Lori Ehrlich (8th Essex)
  • Rep. Ann-Margaret Ferrante (5th Essex)
  • Rep. Gloria Fox (7th Suffolk)
  • Rep. Sean Garballey (23rd Middlesex)
  • Carmine Gentile (13th Middlesex)
  • Rep. Patricia Haddad (5th Bristol)
  • Rep. Jonathan Hecht (29th Middlesex)
  • Rep. Kate Hogan (3rd Middlesex)
  • Rep. Jay Kaufman (15th Middlesex)
  • Rep. Kay Khan (11th Middlesex)
  • Rep. Peter Kocot (1st Hampshire)
  • Rep. Stephen Kulik (1st Franklin)
  • Rep. David Linsky (5th Middlesex)
  • Rep. Elizabeth Malia (11th Suffolk)
  • Rep. Ron Mariano (3rd Norfolk)
  • Rep. Aaron Michlewitz (3rd Suffolk)
  • Rep. James O’Day (14th Worcester)
  • Rep. Sarah Peake (4th Barnstable)
  • Rep. Denise Provost (27th Middlesex)
  • Rep. Dave Rogers (24th Middlesex)
  • Rep. Byron Rushing (9th Suffolk)
  • Rep. Dan Ryan (2nd Suffolk)
  • Rep. Tom Sannicandro (7th Middlesex)
  • Rep. John Scibak (2nd Hampshire)
  • Rep. Frank Smizik (15th Norfolk)
  • Rep. Theodore Spelotis (13th Essex)
  • Rep. Ellen Story (3rd Hampshire)
  • Jose Tosado (9th Hampden)
  • Rep. Aaron Vega (5th Hampden)
  • Rep. Chris Walsh (6th Middlesex)

Stay in the know: Sign up for pro-choice voting alerts from NARAL Pro-Choice Massachusetts!